Startlijst teams Oostburg

Start en doorkomstlijst Mini-Roparun Oostburg 17 mei 2019

Team School Starttijd
01 St. Bavo IV 8.30 uur
02 Molenbolwerk  I 8.32 uur
03 Meersstromenschool I 8.34 uur
04 St. Petrus-De wegwijzer I 8.36 uur
05 St. Bavo / De Drieklank I 8.38 uur
06 St. Jozef I 8.40 uur
07 Op Dreef I 8.42 uur
08 De Berenburcht I 8.44 uur
09 St. Bavo VI 8.46 uur
10 Molenbolwerk II 8.48 uur
11 Meerstromenschool II 8.50 uur
12 Schuttershoek 8.52 uur
13 St. Petrus-De Wegwijzer II 8.54  uur
14 St. Bavo / De Drieklank II 8.56 uur
15 Op Dreef II 8.58 uur
16 Molenbolwerk III 9.00 uur
17 DenieuwevanDale 9.02 uur
18 St. Jozef II 9.04 uur
19 St. Bavo / De Drieklank III 9.06 uur
20 Molenbolwerk IV 9.08 uur
21 Meerstromenschool III 9.10 uur
22 Op Dreef III 9.12 uur
23 St. Bavo V 9.14 uur
24 St.Petrus-De Wegwijzer III 9.16 uur
25 De Berenburcht II 9.18 uur
26 Op Dreef IV 9.20 uur
27 St. Bavo VII 9.22 uur
28 Zwincollege BK 1A Michelle 9.24 uur
29 Zwincollege BK 1B Daisy 9.26 uur
30 Zwincollege BK 1B Raf 9.28 uur
31 Zwincollege BK 1B/TH 1C David 9.30 uur
32 Zwincollege TH 1C Floor 9.32 uur
33 Zwincollege TH 1C Mauro 9.34 uur
34 Zwincollege TH 1D ‘Boerenhuts’ 9.36 uur
35 Zwincollege TH 1D ‘Slopers’ 9.38 uur
36 Zwincollege TH 1D ‘Vroem’ 9.40 uur
37 Zwincollege HV 1E ‘FC Nee’ 9.42 uur
38 Zwincollege HV 1E ‘Steun Jasper Fonds‘ 9.44 uur
39 Zwincollege HV 1E ‘The girlzzz squad’ 9.46 uur
40 Zwincollege HV1F ‘De Roparunners 9.48 uur
41 Zwincollege HV1F ‘De blobvissen’ 9.50 uur
42 Zwincollege HV1F ‘The sisters’ 9.52 uur
43 Zwincollege TL2D Ayco 9.54 uur
44 Zwincollege TL2D Laurens 9.56 uur
45 Zwincollege H2E Tara 9.58 uur
46 Zwincollege H2E Esmee 10.00 uur
47 Zwincollege H2F ‘K3 and freinds’ 10.02 uur
48 Zwincollege H2F ‘The girlies’ 10.04 uur
49 Zwincollege H2F/V2G ‘Latte lovers’ 10.06 uur
50 Zwincollege V2G  ‘Team Toversluis’ 10.08 uur
51 Zwincollege V2G ‘tomatn’ 10.10 uur
52 Zwincollege H3B Sennah Caniere 10.12 uur
53 Zwincollege H3B Nicky 10.14 uur
54 Roparunteam Actemium I 10.16 uur
55 Roparunteam Kon. Marechaussee 10.18 uur
56 Roparun Actemium II (onder voorbeh.) 10.20 uur